Difference between revisions of "Template:Production/Bastyn Circuit"
From StarMade Wiki
(Bot created) |
(Bot created) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!rowspan="2"| [[Standard_Factory|Standard Factory]] | !rowspan="2"| [[Standard_Factory|Standard Factory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Green_Light|Green Light]]||[[File:Green_Light.png|Green Light|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:41, 6 May 2018
Production
| Production Info | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Produced in a | Standard Factory | ||||
| Requires | To create | ||||
| Crystal Composite | x1 |
Bastyn Circuit | x1 |
||
| Bastyn Capsule | x5 |
||||
Resource
This element is used in the production of:
| Factory | Creates | Amount used | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard Factory | |||
| Green Light | x1 | ||