Difference between revisions of "Template:Production/Red Paint"
From StarMade Wiki
(Bot created) |
(Bot created) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!rowspan="4"| [[Basic_Factory|Basic Factory]] | !rowspan="4"| [[Basic_Factory|Basic Factory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Pink_Basic_Armor|Pink Basic Armor]]||[[File:Pink_Basic_Armor.png|Pink Basic Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Brown_Basic_Armor|Brown Basic Armor]]||[[File:Brown_Basic_Armor.png|Brown Basic Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Red_Basic_Armor|Red Basic Armor]]||[[File:Red_Basic_Armor.png|Red Basic Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x3 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:59, 6 May 2018
Production
| Production Info | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Produced in a | Basic Factory | ||||
| Requires | To create | ||||
| Cinnabar Capsule | x1 |
Red Paint | x1 |
||
Resource
This element is used in the production of:
| Factory | Creates | Amount used | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Factory | |||
| Pink Basic Armor | x1 | ||
| Brown Basic Armor | x1 | ||
| Red Basic Armor | x3 | ||