Difference between revisions of "User:Lord DarkSide"
From StarMade Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Born in || Germany / Cologne (Köln) | | Born in || Germany / Cologne (Köln) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Birth date || 23.02.1965 |
|- | |- | ||
| First Computer || ZX Spectrum, 1980 | | First Computer || ZX Spectrum, 1980 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DE:Wikipedia || [https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Benutzer:Shadowslight Shadowslight] | | DE:Wikipedia || [https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Benutzer:Shadowslight Shadowslight] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Starmadedock || [https://starmadedock.net/members/lord-darkside.681277/ Lord DarkSide] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Real first name || Stephan / Steve(n) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| My Sandbox|| [[User:Lord DarkSide/sandbox|HERE]] | | My Sandbox|| [[User:Lord DarkSide/sandbox|HERE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:38, 25 July 2019
| Game Nick | DarkSide / Lord DarkSide |
| Real first name | Stephan / Steven |
| Born in | Germany / Cologne (Köln) |
| Birth date | 23.02.1965 |
| First Computer | ZX Spectrum, 1980 |
| First Game | Wolfenstein 3D |
| Music | Gothic |
| Other hobby | Learning Linux :-) |
| DE:Wikipedia | Shadowslight |
| Starmadedock | Lord DarkSide |
| Real first name | Stephan / Steve(n) |
| My Sandbox | HERE |