Difference between revisions of "Template:Production/Black Paint"
From StarMade Wiki
(Bot created) |
(Bot created) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!rowspan="2"| [[Basic_Factory|Basic Factory]] | !rowspan="2"| [[Basic_Factory|Basic Factory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Black_Basic_Armor|Black Basic Armor]]||[[File:Black_Basic_Armor.png|Black Basic Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x3 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:49, 6 May 2018
Production
| Production Info | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Produced in a | Basic Factory | ||||
| Requires | To create | ||||
| Tekt Capsule | x1 |
Black Paint | x1 |
||
Resource
This element is used in the production of:
| Factory | Creates | Amount used | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Factory | |||
| Black Basic Armor | x3 | ||