Difference between revisions of "Template:Production/White Paint"
From StarMade Wiki
(Bot created) |
(Bot created) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!rowspan="3"| [[Basic_Factory|Basic Factory]] | !rowspan="3"| [[Basic_Factory|Basic Factory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Pink_Basic_Armor|Pink Basic Armor]]||[[File:Pink_Basic_Armor.png|Pink Basic Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[White_Basic_Armor|White Basic Armor]]||[[File:White_Basic_Armor.png|White Basic Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x3 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:56, 6 May 2018
Production
| Production Info | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Produced in a | Basic Factory | ||||
| Requires | To create | ||||
| Dolom Capsule | x1 |
White Paint | x1 |
||
Resource
This element is used in the production of:
| Factory | Creates | Amount used | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Factory | |||
| Pink Basic Armor | x2 | ||
| White Basic Armor | x3 | ||