Difference between revisions of "Template:Production/Black Hull"
From StarMade Wiki
(updated template) |
(updated template) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
This element is used in the production of: | This element is used in the production of: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | !Factory | + | !colspan="2"|Factory |
!colspan="2"|Creates!! Amount used | !colspan="2"|Creates!! Amount used | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! [[Standard_Factory|Standard Factory]] |
| − | |- | + | |style="background-color: orange" width="1px"| |
|[[Black_Standard_Armor|Black Standard Armor]]||[[File:Black_Standard_Armor.png|Black Standard Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 | |[[Black_Standard_Armor|Black Standard Armor]]||[[File:Black_Standard_Armor.png|Black Standard Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:35, 14 June 2017
Production
| Production Info | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Produced in a | Basic Factory | ||||
| Requires | To create | ||||
| Grey Hull | x1 |
Black Hull | x1 |
||
| Black Paint | x3 |
||||
Resource
This element is used in the production of:
| Factory | Creates | Amount used | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard Factory | Black Standard Armor | x1 | ||