Difference between revisions of "Template:Production/Grey Standard Armor"
From StarMade Wiki
(Bot created) |
m (rollbackEdits.php mass rollback) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{mfg | {{mfg | ||
|using=Standard Factory | |using=Standard Factory | ||
| − | |it1=Grey | + | |it1=Grey Hull |
|ic1=1 | |ic1=1 | ||
|it2=Standard Hardener | |it2=Standard Hardener | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
This element is used in the production of: | This element is used in the production of: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | !Factory | + | !colspan="2"|Factory |
!colspan="2"|Creates!! Amount used | !colspan="2"|Creates!! Amount used | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! [[Advanced_Factory|Advanced Factory]] |
| − | |- | + | |style="background-color: red" width="1px"| |
|[[Grey_Advanced_Armor|Grey Advanced Armor]]||[[File:Grey_Advanced_Armor.png|Grey Advanced Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 | |[[Grey_Advanced_Armor|Grey Advanced Armor]]||[[File:Grey_Advanced_Armor.png|Grey Advanced Armor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:07, 6 May 2018
Production
| Production Info | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Produced in a | Standard Factory | ||||
| Requires | To create | ||||
| Grey Hull | x1 |
Grey Standard Armor | x1 |
||
| Standard Hardener | x1 |
||||
Resource
This element is used in the production of:
| Factory | Creates | Amount used | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Factory | Grey Advanced Armor | x1 | ||