Difference between revisions of "Template:Production/Sertise Capsule"
From StarMade Wiki
m (→Production) |
(Bot created) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{mfg | {{mfg | ||
|using=Capsule Refinery | |using=Capsule Refinery | ||
| − | |it1= | + | |it1=Raw Resources |
|ic1=1 | |ic1=1 | ||
| − | |ot1 | + | |ot1=Sertise Capsule |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Sertise_Ingot|Sertise Ingot]]||[[File:Sertise_Ingot.png|Sertise Ingot|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x5 | |[[Sertise_Ingot|Sertise Ingot]]||[[File:Sertise_Ingot.png|Sertise Ingot|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !rowspan=" | + | !rowspan="7"| [[Standard_Factory|Standard Factory]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Reactor_FTL_Chamber|Reactor FTL Chamber]]||[[File:Reactor_FTL_Chamber.png|Reactor FTL Chamber|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Shield_Drain_Computer|Shield Drain Computer]]||[[File:Shield_Drain_Computer.png|Shield Drain Computer|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shield_Supply_Computer|Shield Supply Computer]]||[[File:Shield_Supply_Computer.png|Shield Supply Computer|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | | + | |[[Shield_Supply_Module|Shield Supply Module]]||[[File:Shield_Supply_Module.png|Shield Supply Module|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Shield_Supply_Computer|Shield Supply Computer]]||[[File:Shield_Supply_Computer.png|Shield Supply Computer|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sertise_Motherboard|Sertise Motherboard]]||[[File:Sertise_Motherboard.png|Sertise Motherboard|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x5 | |[[Sertise_Motherboard|Sertise Motherboard]]||[[File:Sertise_Motherboard.png|Sertise Motherboard|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shield_Drain_Module|Shield Drain Module]]||[[File:Shield_Drain_Module.png|Shield Drain Module|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | | + | |[[Shield_Drain_Module|Shield Drain Module]]||[[File:Shield_Drain_Module.png|Shield Drain Module|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x100 |
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="5"| [[Advanced_Factory|Advanced Factory]] | !rowspan="5"| [[Advanced_Factory|Advanced Factory]] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Rammet_Charged_Circuit|Rammet Charged Circuit]]||[[File:Rammet_Charged_Circuit.png|Rammet Charged Circuit|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 | |[[Rammet_Charged_Circuit|Rammet Charged Circuit]]||[[File:Rammet_Charged_Circuit.png|Rammet Charged Circuit|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Punch-Through_Effect_Computer|Punch-Through Effect Computer]]||[[File:Punch-Through_Effect_Computer.png|Punch-Through Effect Computer|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | | + | |[[Punch-Through_Effect_Computer|Punch-Through Effect Computer]]||[[File:Punch-Through_Effect_Computer.png|Punch-Through Effect Computer|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shield_Capacitor|Shield Capacitor]]||[[File:Shield_Capacitor.png|Shield Capacitor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | | + | |[[Shield_Capacitor|Shield Capacitor]]||[[File:Shield_Capacitor.png|Shield Capacitor|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Punch-Through_Effect_Module|Punch-Through Effect Module]]||[[File:Punch-Through_Effect_Module.png|Punch-Through Effect Module|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | | + | |[[Punch-Through_Effect_Module|Punch-Through Effect Module]]||[[File:Punch-Through_Effect_Module.png|Punch-Through Effect Module|center|50px]] || style="text-align:center" | x50 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:50, 6 May 2018
Production
| Production Info | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Produced in a | Capsule Refinery | ||||
| Requires | To create | ||||
| Raw Resources | x1 |
50px | Sertise Capsule | x1 |
|
Resource
This element is used in the production of:
| Factory | Creates | Amount used | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Factory | |||
| Sertise Ingot | x5 | ||
| Standard Factory | |||
| Reactor FTL Chamber | x200 | ||
| Shield Drain Computer | x500 | ||
| Shield Supply Module | x100 | ||
| Shield Supply Computer | x500 | ||
| Sertise Motherboard | x5 | ||
| Shield Drain Module | x100 | ||
| Advanced Factory | |||
| Rammet Charged Circuit | x1 | ||
| Punch-Through Effect Computer | x500 | ||
| Shield Capacitor | x100 | ||
| Punch-Through Effect Module | x50 | ||