Difference between revisions of "ID list"
From StarMade Wiki
(→Old Docking) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Systems== | ==Systems== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! ID !! Name | + | ! ID !! Name !! Pic |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || [[Ship Core]] | + | | 1 || [[Ship Core]] || [[File:Ship_Core.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || [[Power Reactor Module]] | + | | 2 || [[Power Reactor Module]] || [[File:Power_Reactor_Module.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 331 || [[Power Capacitor]] | + | | 331 || [[Power Capacitor]] || [[File:Power_Capacitor.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || [[Shield Capacitor]] | + | | 3 || [[Shield Capacitor]] || [[File:Shield_Capacitor.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 478 || [[Shield-Recharger]] | + | | 478 || [[Shield-Recharger]] || [[File:Shield-Recharger.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || [[Thruster Module]] | + | | 8 || [[Thruster Module]] || [[File:Thruster_Module.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 544 || [[Jump Drive Computer]] | + | | 544 || [[Jump Drive Computer]] || [[File:Jump_Drive_Computer.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 545 || [[Jump Drive Module]] | + | | 545 || [[Jump Drive Module]] || [[File:Jump_Drive_Module.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 681 || [[Jump Inhibitor Computer]] | + | | 681 || [[Jump Inhibitor Computer]] || [[File:Jump_Inhibitor_Computer.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 682 || [[Jump Inhibitor Module]] | + | | 682 || [[Jump Inhibitor Module]] || [[File:Jump_Inhibitor_Module.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 687 || [[Transporter Controller]] | + | | 687 || [[Transporter Controller]] || [[File:Transporter_Controller.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 688 || [[Transporter Module]] | + | | 688 || [[Transporter Module]] || [[File:Transporter_Module.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 654 || [[Scanner Computer]] | + | | 654 || [[Scanner Computer]] || [[File:Scanner_Computer.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 655 || [[Scanner Antenna]] | + | | 655 || [[Scanner Antenna]] || [[File:Scanner_Antenna.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 56 || [[Gravity Unit]] | + | | 56 || [[Gravity Unit]] || [[File:Gravity_Unit.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 120 || [[Storage]] | + | | 120 || [[Storage]] || [[File:Storage.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 689 || [[Cargo Space]] | + | | 689 || [[Cargo Space]] || [[File:Cargo_Space.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 123 || [[Build Block]] | + | | 123 || [[Build Block]] || [[File:Build_Block.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || [[Cloaker]] | + | | 22 || [[Cloaker]] || [[File:Cloaker.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || [[RadarJammer]] | + | | 15 || [[RadarJammer]] || [[File:RadarJammer.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 || [[Camera]] | + | | 47 || [[Camera]] || [[File:Camera.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 121 || [[BOBBY AI Module]] | + | | 121 || [[BOBBY AI Module]] || [[File:BOBBY_AI_Module.png | 32px]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
==Weapons== | ==Weapons== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! ID !! Name !! Pic | + | ! ID !! Name !! Pic !! ID !! Name !! Pic |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 || [[Warhead]] || [[File:Warhead.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || [[Cannon Computer]] || [[File:Cannon_Computer.png | 32px]] || 16 || [[Cannon Barrel]] || [[File:Cannon_Barrel.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 38 || [[Missile Computer]] || [[File:Missile_Computer.png | 32px]] || 32 || [[Missile Tube]] || [[File:Missile_Tube.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 414 || [[Damage Beam Computer]] || [[File:Damage_Beam_Computer.png | 32px]] || 415 || [[Damage Beam Module]] || [[File:Damage_Beam_Module.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 417 || [[Damage Pulse Module]] | + | | 416 || [[Damage Pulse Computer]] || [[File:Damage_Pulse_Computer.png | 32px]] || 417 || [[Damage Pulse Module]] || [[File:Damage_Pulse_Module.png | 32px]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 342: | Line 334: | ||
! ID !! Name !! Pic | ! ID !! Name !! Pic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 143 || [[Larimar Capsule]] | + | | 143 || [[Larimar Capsule]] || [[File:Larimar_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 152 || [[Chabaz Capsule]] | + | | 152 || [[Chabaz Capsule]] || [[File:Chabaz_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 156 || [[Lukrah Capsule]] | + | | 156 || [[Lukrah Capsule]] || [[File:Lukrah_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 160 || [[Dolom Capsule]] | + | | 160 || [[Dolom Capsule]] || [[File:Dolom_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 164 || [[Sugil Capsule]] | + | | 164 || [[Sugil Capsule]] || [[File:Sugil_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 172 || [[Cinnabar Capsule]] | + | | 172 || [[Cinnabar Capsule]] || [[File:Cinnabar_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 180 || [[Varis Capsule]] | + | | 180 || [[Varis Capsule]] || [[File:Varis_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 204 || [[Tekt Capsule]] | + | | 204 || [[Tekt Capsule]] || [[File:Tekt_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 220 || [[Crystal Composite]] || [[File:Crystal_Composite.png | 32px]] | | 220 || [[Crystal Composite]] || [[File:Crystal_Composite.png | 32px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 440 || [[Alloyed Metal Mesh]] | + | | 440 || [[Alloyed Metal Mesh]] || [[File:Alloyed_Metal_Mesh.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 238 || [[Orange Paint]] | + | | 238 || [[Orange Paint]] || [[File:Orange_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 239 || [[Red Paint]] | + | | 239 || [[Red Paint]] || [[File:Red_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 240 || [[Purple Paint]] | + | | 240 || [[Purple Paint]] || [[File:Purple_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 241 || [[Brown Paint]] | + | | 241 || [[Brown Paint]] || [[File:Brown_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 242 || [[Green Paint]] | + | | 242 || [[Green Paint]] || [[File:Green_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 243 || [[Yellow Paint]] | + | | 243 || [[Yellow Paint]] || [[File:Yellow_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 244 || [[Black Paint]] | + | | 244 || [[Black Paint]] || [[File:Black_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 245 || [[White Paint]] | + | | 245 || [[White Paint]] || [[File:White_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 246 || [[Blue Paint]] | + | | 246 || [[Blue Paint]] || [[File:Blue_Paint.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 546 || [[Scrap Alloy]] | + | | 546 || [[Scrap Alloy]] || [[File:Scrap_Alloy.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 547 || [[Scrap Composite]] | + | | 547 || [[Scrap Composite]] || [[File:Scrap_Composite.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 866 || [[Standard Hardener]] | + | | 866 || [[Standard Hardener]] || [[File:Standard_Hardener.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 867 || [[Advanced Hardener]] | + | | 867 || [[Advanced Hardener]] || [[File:Advanced_Hardener.png | 32px]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 393: | Line 385: | ||
! ID !! Name !! Pic !! ID !! Name !! Pic | ! ID !! Name !! Pic !! ID !! Name !! Pic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 480 || [[Hattel Shard Raw]] || | + | | 480 || [[Hattel Shard Raw]] || [[File:Hattel_Shard_Raw.png | 32px]] || 182 || [[Hattel Capsule]] || [[File:Hattel_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 481 || [[Sintyr | + | | 481 || [[Sintyr Shard Raw]] || [[File:Sintyr_Shard_Raw.png | 32px]] || 146 || [[Sintyr Capsule]] || [[File:Sintyr_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 482 || [[Mattise Shard Raw]] || | + | | 482 || [[Mattise Shard Raw]] || [[File:Mattise_Shard_Raw.png | 32px]] || 194 || [[Mattise Capsule]] || [[File:Mattise_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 483 || [[Rammet Shard Raw]] || | + | | 483 || [[Rammet Shard Raw]] || [[File:Rammet_Shard_Raw.png | 32px]] || 174 || [[Rammet Capsule]] || [[File:Rammet_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 484 || [[Varat Shard Raw]] || | + | | 484 || [[Varat Shard Raw]] || [[File:Varat_Shard_Raw.png | 32px]] || 190 || [[Varat Capsule]] || [[File:Varat_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 485 || [[Bastyn Shard Raw]] || | + | | 485 || [[Bastyn Shard Raw]] || [[File:Bastyn_Shard_Raw.png | 32px]] || 186 || [[Bastyn Capsule]] || [[File:Bastyn_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 486 || [[Parseen Shard Raw]] || | + | | 486 || [[Parseen Shard Raw]] || [[File:Parseen_Shard_Raw.png | 32px]] || 166 || [[Parseen Capsule]] || [[File:Parseen_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 487 || [[Nocx Shard Raw]] || | + | | 487 || [[Nocx Shard Raw]] || [[File:Nocx_Shard_Raw.png | 32px]] || 198 || [[Nocx Capsule]] || [[File:Nocx_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 414: | Line 406: | ||
! ID !! Name !! Pic !! ID !! Name !! Pic | ! ID !! Name !! Pic !! ID !! Name !! Pic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 488 || [[Threns Ore Raw]] || | + | | 488 || [[Threns Ore Raw]] || [[File:Threns_Ore_Raw.png | 32px]] || 154 || [[Threns Capsule]] || [[File:Threns_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 489 || [[Jisper Ore Raw]] || | + | | 489 || [[Jisper Ore Raw]] || [[File:Jisper_Ore_Raw.png | 32px]] || 150 || [[Jisper Capsule]] || [[File:Jisper_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 490 || [[Zercaner Ore Raw]] || | + | | 490 || [[Zercaner Ore Raw]] || [[File:Zercaner_Ore_Raw.png | 32px]] || 170 || [[Zercaner Capsule]] || [[File:Zercaner_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 491 || [[Sertise Ore Raw]] || | + | | 491 || [[Sertise Ore Raw]] || [[File:Sertise_Ore_Raw.png | 32px]] || 162 || [[Sertise Capsule]] || [[File:Sertise_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 492 || [[Hylat Ore Raw]] || | + | | 492 || [[Hylat Ore Raw]] || [[File:Hylat_Ore_Raw.png | 32px]] || 142 || [[Hylat Capsule]] || [[File:Hylat_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 493 || [[Fertikeen Ore Raw]] || | + | | 493 || [[Fertikeen Ore Raw]] || [[File:Fertikeen_Ore_Raw.png | 32px]] || 178 || [[Fertikeen Capsule]] || [[File:Fertikeen_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 494 || [[Sapsun Ore Raw]] || | + | | 494 || [[Sapsun Ore Raw]] || [[File:Sapsun_Ore_Raw.png | 32px]] || 158 || [[Sapsun Capsule]] || [[File:Sapsun_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 495 || [[Macet Ore Raw]] || | + | | 495 || [[Macet Ore Raw]] || [[File:Macet_Ore_Raw.png | 32px]] || 202 || [[Macet Capsule]] || [[File:Macet_Capsule.png | 32px]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 12 August 2016
| This article is a work-in-progress. Edits are welcome, however please keep in mind that they may be overwritten or removed if they are not in line with the intention of the article. |
This is a list with the IDs needed for the /giveid command.
The IDs 698-817, 833-865, 890-901, 924-935, 942-974 are used for slabs, using them for the command gives you a not placeable slab.
Contents
Systems
| ID | Name | Pic |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ship Core | |
| 2 | Power Reactor Module | |
| 331 | Power Capacitor | |
| 3 | Shield Capacitor | |
| 478 | Shield-Recharger | |
| 8 | Thruster Module | |
| 544 | Jump Drive Computer | |
| 545 | Jump Drive Module | |
| 681 | Jump Inhibitor Computer | |
| 682 | Jump Inhibitor Module | |
| 687 | Transporter Controller | |
| 688 | Transporter Module | |
| 654 | Scanner Computer | |
| 655 | Scanner Antenna | |
| 56 | Gravity Unit | |
| 120 | Storage | |
| 689 | Cargo Space | |
| 123 | Build Block | |
| 22 | Cloaker | |
| 15 | RadarJammer | |
| 47 | Camera | |
| 121 | BOBBY AI Module |
Armor
Basic Hull
Standard Armor
Advanced Armor
Crystal Armor
Doors
| ID | Name | ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Plex Door | 588 | Plex Door Wedge |
| 589 | Glass Door | 590 | Glass Door Wedge |
| 591 | Blast Door | 592 | Blast Door Wedge |
| 659 | Forcefield (Red) | 673 | Forcefield Wedge (Red) |
| 660 | Forcefield (Blue) | 674 | Forcefield Wedge (Blue) |
| 661 | Forcefield (Yellow) | 675 | Forcefield Wedge (Yellow) |
Docking
Old Docking
| ID | Name |
|---|---|
| 7 | Turret Docking Unit |
| 88 | Turret Docking Enhancer Unit |
| 289 | Docking Module |
| 290 | Docking Enhancer |
Rails
| ID | Name |
|---|---|
| 662 | Rail Basic |
| 663 | Rail Docker |
| 664 | Rail Rotator Clock Wise |
| 665 | Rail Turret Axis |
| 669 | Rail Rotator Counter Clock Wise |
| 671 | Rail Mass Enhancer |
| 672 | Rail Speed Controller |
| 937 | Pickup Point |
| 938 | Pickup Rail |
| 939 | Shootout Rail |
Effects
| ID | Name | ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Piercing Effect Computer | 419 | Piercing Effect Module |
| 420 | Explosive Effect Computer | 421 | Explosive Effect Module |
| 422 | Punch-Through Effect Computer | 423 | Punch-Through Effect Module |
| 424 | EMP Effect Computer | 425 | EMP Effect Module |
| 460 | Stop Effect Computer | 461 | Stop Effect Module |
| 462 | Push Effect Computer | 463 | Push Effect Module |
| 464 | Pull Effect Computer | 465 | Pull Effect Module |
| 466 | Ion Effect Computer | 467 | Ion Effect Module |
| 476 | Overdrive Effect Computer | 477 | Overdrive Effect Module |
Weapons
| ID | Name | Pic | ID | Name | Pic |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Warhead | ||||
| 6 | Cannon Computer | 16 | Cannon Barrel | ||
| 38 | Missile Computer | 32 | Missile Tube | ||
| 414 | Damage Beam Computer | 415 | Damage Beam Module | ||
| 416 | Damage Pulse Computer | 417 | Damage Pulse Module |
Support Tools
| ID | Name | ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Salvage Computer | 24 | Salvage Module |
| 39 | Astrotech Computer | 30 | Astrotech Module |
| 46 | Shield Drain Computer | 40 | Shield Drain Module |
| 54 | Shield Supply Computer | 48 | Shield Supply Module |
| 332 | Power Drain Computer | 333 | Power Drain Module |
| 334 | Power Supply Computer | 335 | Power Supply Module |
| 344 | Push Pulse Computer | 345 | Push Pulse Computer |
Logic
| ID | Name |
|---|---|
| 405 | Activation Module |
| 406 | Signal (Delay-Non-Repeating) |
| 407 | DELAY-Signal |
| 408 | AND-Signal |
| 409 | OR-Signal |
| 410 | NOT-Signal |
| 411 | Trigger (Area) |
| 412 | Trigger (Step On) |
| 413 | Trigger (Area) Controller |
| 666 | Button |
| 667 | Flip Flop |
| 668 | Wireless Logic Module |
| 670 | Inner Ship Remote |
| 685 | Activation Gate Controller |
| 686 | Activation Gate Module |
Crafting Materials
| ID | Name | Pic |
|---|---|---|
| 143 | Larimar Capsule | |
| 152 | Chabaz Capsule | |
| 156 | Lukrah Capsule | |
| 160 | Dolom Capsule | |
| 164 | Sugil Capsule | |
| 172 | Cinnabar Capsule | |
| 180 | Varis Capsule | |
| 204 | Tekt Capsule | |
| 220 | Crystal Composite | |
| 440 | Alloyed Metal Mesh | |
| 238 | Orange Paint | |
| 239 | Red Paint | |
| 240 | Purple Paint | |
| 241 | Brown Paint | |
| 242 | Green Paint | |
| 243 | Yellow Paint | |
| 244 | Black Paint | |
| 245 | White Paint | |
| 246 | Blue Paint | |
| 546 | Scrap Alloy | |
| 547 | Scrap Composite | |
| 866 | Standard Hardener | |
| 867 | Advanced Hardener |
Shards
| ID | Name | Pic | ID | Name | Pic |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 480 | Hattel Shard Raw | 182 | Hattel Capsule | ||
| 481 | Sintyr Shard Raw | 146 | Sintyr Capsule | ||
| 482 | Mattise Shard Raw | 194 | Mattise Capsule | ||
| 483 | Rammet Shard Raw | 174 | Rammet Capsule | ||
| 484 | Varat Shard Raw | 190 | Varat Capsule | ||
| 485 | Bastyn Shard Raw | 186 | Bastyn Capsule | ||
| 486 | Parseen Shard Raw | 166 | Parseen Capsule | ||
| 487 | Nocx Shard Raw | 198 | Nocx Capsule |
Ores
| ID | Name | Pic | ID | Name | Pic |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 488 | Threns Ore Raw | 154 | Threns Capsule | ||
| 489 | Jisper Ore Raw | 150 | Jisper Capsule | ||
| 490 | Zercaner Ore Raw | 170 | Zercaner Capsule | ||
| 491 | Sertise Ore Raw | 162 | Sertise Capsule | ||
| 492 | Hylat Ore Raw | 142 | Hylat Capsule | ||
| 493 | Fertikeen Ore Raw | 178 | Fertikeen Capsule | ||
| 494 | Sapsun Ore Raw | 158 | Sapsun Capsule | ||
| 495 | Macet Ore Raw | 202 | Macet Capsule |
Factions
| ID | Name | Pic |
|---|---|---|
| 291 | Faction Module | |
| 346 | Public Permission Module | |
| 936 | Faction Permission Module |
Station only
| ID | Name | Pic |
|---|---|---|
| 94 | Undeathinator | |
| 113 | Plex Lift | |
| 211 | Basic Factory | |
| 217 | Standard Factory | |
| 259 | Advanced Factory | |
| 213 | Capsule Refinery | |
| 215 | Micro Assembler | |
| 212 | Factory Enhancer | |
| 347 | Shop Module | |
| 542 | Warp Gate Computer | |
| 543 | Warp Gate Module | |
| 677 | Shipyard Computer | |
| 678 | Shipyard Module | |
| 679 | Shipyard Core Anchor | |
| 683 | Race Gate Controller | |
| 684 | Race Gate Module |
Decorative
| ID | Name |
|---|---|
| 479 | Display Module |
| 336 | Decorative Switchboard |
| 337 | Decorative Server |
| 338 | Decorative Pipes |
| 339 | Decorative Panel |
| 447 | Decorative Screen (Red) |
| 448 | Decorative Screen (Blue) |
| 449 | Decorative Computer (Green) |
| 450 | Decorative Computer (Orange) |
| 451 | Personal Computer (Blue) |
| 657 | Decorative Charts |
| 658 | Conduit (Blue) |
| 680 | Decorative Fan |
| 941 | Girder |
| 975 | Decorative Console (Blue) |
| 976 | Pipe |
| 144 | Carved Larimar |
| 153 | Carved Chabaz |
| 157 | Carved Lukrah |
| 161 | Carved Dolom |
| 165 | Carved Sugil |
| 173 | Carved Cinnabar |
| 181 | Carved Varis |
| 205 | Carved Tekt |
| 656 | Scaffold |
| 676 | Scaffold Wedge |
| 219 | Crystal Composite Wedge |
| 441 | Alloyed Metal Mesh Wedge |
| 442 | Metal Grill |
| 443 | Metal Grill Wedge |
| 444 | Ice Crystal Wedge |
| 940 | Ice Wedge |
Lighting
| ID | Name | ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 977 | White Light Bar | ||
| 55 | White Light | 499 | White Rod Light |
| 282 | Red Light | 501 | Red Rod Light |
| 283 | Blue Light | 505 | Blue Rod Light |
| 284 | Green Light | 504 | Green Rod Light |
| 285 | Yellow Light | 340 | Yellow Rod Light |
| 496 | Purple Light | 506 | Purple Rod Light |
| 497 | Orange Light | 502 | Orange Rod Light |
| 498 | Black Light | 500 | Black Rod Light |
| 888 | Teal Light | 889 | Teal Rod Light |
| 922 | Pink Light | 923 | Pink Rod Light |
| 62 | Beacon | 503 | Beacon Rod |
Crystals
| ID | Name | ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 452 | Rammet Crystal | 550 | Rammet Crystal Wedge |
| 453 | Nocx Crystal | 548 | Nocx Crystal Wedge |
| 454 | Parseen Crystal | 549 | Parseen Crystal Wedge |
| 455 | Hattel Crystal | 553 | Hattel Crystal Wedge |
| 456 | Mattise Crystal | 555 | Mattise Crystal Wedge |
| 457 | Sintyr Crystal | 554 | Sintyr Crystal Wedge |
| 458 | Bastyn Crystal | 552 | Bastyn Crystal Wedge |
| 459 | Varat Crystal | 551 | Varat Crystal Wedge |
Ingots
| ID | Name | ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 468 | Sertise Ingot | 558 | Sertise Ingot Wedge |
| 469 | Macet Ingot | 556 | Macet Ingot Wedge |
| 470 | Sapsun Ingot | 557 | Sapsun Ingot Wedge |
| 471 | Threns Ingot | 561 | Threns Ingot Wedge |
| 472 | Zercaner Ingot | 563 | Zercaner Ingot Wedge |
| 473 | Jisper Ingot | 562 | Jisper Ingot Wedge |
| 474 | Fertikeen Ingot | 560 | Fertikeen Ingot Wedge |
| 475 | Hylat Ingot | 559 | Hylat Ingot Wedge |
Motherboards
| ID | Name | ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 223 | Fertikeen Motherboard | 576 | Fertikeen Motherboard Wedge |
| 226 | Zercaner Motherboard | 579 | Zercaner Motherboard Wedge |
| 229 | Hylat Motherboard | 575 | Hylat Motherboard Wedge |
| 232 | Sapsun Motherboard | 573 | Sapsun Motherboard Wedge |
| 235 | Threns Motherboard | 577 | Threns Motherboard Wedge |
| 247 | Jisper Motherboard | 578 | Jisper Motherboard Wedge |
| 250 | Sertise Motherboard | 574 | Sertise Motherboard Wedge |
| 254 | Macet Motherboard | 572 | Macet Motherboard Wedge |
Circuits
| ID | Name | ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 224 | Bastyn Circuit | 568 | Bastyn Circuit Wedge |
| 227 | Mattise Circuit | 571 | Mattise Circuit Wedge |
| 230 | Varat Circuit | 567 | Varat Circuit Wedge |
| 233 | Parseen Circuit | 565 | Parseen Circuit Wedge |
| 236 | Hattel Circuit | 569 | Hattel Circuit Wedge |
| 248 | Sintyr Circuit | 570 | Sintyr Circuit Wedge |
| 251 | Rammet Circuit | 566 | Rammet Circuit Wedge |
| 272 | Nocx Circuit | 564 | Nocx Circuit Wedge |
| 225 | Bastyn Charged Circuit | 584 | Bastyn Charged Circuit Wedge |
| 228 | Mattise Charged Circuit | 587 | Mattise Charged Circuit Wedge |
| 231 | Varat Charged Circuit | 583 | Varat Charged Circuit Wedge |
| 234 | Parseen Charged Circuit | 581 | Parseen Charged Circuit Wedge |
| 237 | Hattel Charged Circuit | 585 | Hattel Charged Circuit Wedge |
| 249 | Sintyr Charged Circuit | 586 | Sintyr Charged Circuit Wedge |
| 252 | Rammet Charged Circuit | 581 | Rammet Charged Circuit Wedge |
| 273 | Nocx Charged Circuit | 580 | Nocx Charged Circuit Wedge |
| 253 | Beacon Charged Circuit |
Medical
| ID | Name |
|---|---|
| 445 | Medical Supplies |
| 446 | Medical Cabinet |
Nature
| ID | Name |
|---|---|
| 64 | Ice |
| 73 | Rock |
| 74 | Sand |
| 80 | Lava |
| 82 | Grass |
| 83 | Grassy Rock |
| 84 | Wood |
| 85 | Foliage |
| 86 | Water |
| 87 | Soil |
| 89 | Cactus |
| 90 | Purple Top Stuff |
| 91 | Purple Rock Stuff |
| 92 | Purple Vine Stuff |
| 183 | Red Planet Terrain |
| 139 | Blue Rock |
| 140 | Red Dirt |
| 141 | Rock Red Planet Terrain |
| 274 | Snowy Rock Surface |
| 275 | Frozen Rock |
| 276 | Frozen Wood |
| 277 | Frozen Leaves |
| 286 | Ice Crystal |
| 287 | Red Wood |
| 288 | Red Wood Leaves |
| 143 | Larimar |
| 151 | Chabaz |
| 155 | Lukrah |
| 159 | Dolom |
| 163 | Sugil |
| 171 | Cinnabar |
| 179 | Varis |
| 203 | Tekt |
| 93 | Blue Flowers |
| 95 | Small Cactus |
| 96 | Coral |
| 97 | Fan Flower |
| 98 | Long Grass |
| 99 | Desert Flowers |
| 100 | Fungal Growth |
| 101 | Glow Trap |
| 102 | Small Berry Bush |
| 103 | Arched Cactus |
| 104 | Mushroom |
| 105 | Purple Weed |
| 106 | Yellow Flowers |
| 107 | Stone Fragment |
| 108 | Funal Trap |
| 109 | Yhole |
| 278 | Ice Fan Flower |
| 279 | Ice Crag |
| 280 | Ice Coral |
| 281 | Snowbuds |